NOMINAL LIST OF SCHOOL STAFF

 

Ser

No

Name

Appt

Qualification

Date of

Initial Appt

Type & date of

Present Appt

Background

(Army/

Civ)

1.

Mrs Sheela Pandey

Principal

M A, B Ed

01.07.19

(On Probation) 01 Jul 19

Army

PGT -12 (Reg -10 & Adhoc -02)

2.

Mrs Shari Pillai

PGT(Eng)

M A, M Ed

08.07.03

Regular wef 18.06.12

Army

3.

Mr Yaduraj Sharma

PGT(PE)

M P Ed

09.07.03

Regular wef 24.06.13

 

4.

Mr Neeraj Mishra

PGT(Comm)

M Com, B Ed

B.LIS, MA Edu (Hons)

02.07.07

Regular wef 08.07.13

 

5.

Mrs Aradhana Tiwari

PGT(Hindi)

M.A, B Ed,

Ph D

02.07.07

Regular wef 18.06.12

 

6.

Mr Dheeraj Minocha

PGT(Maths)

M Sc, B Ed

01.04.09

Regular wef 18.06.12

 

7.

Mrs Manju Singh

PGT(Eco)

M Com,

B Ed

01.10.13

Regular wef 01.10.14

Army

8.

Mrs Sweta Mandhyan

PGT(Psy)

M A,B Ed

01.07.14

Regular wef 07.04.15

 

9.

Mrs Nikita Sinha

PGT(Pol Sc)

MA, B Ed

01.07.16

Regular wef

10 Apr 17

 

10.

Mrs Monica Sabharwal

PGT(Phy)

M Sc, B Ed

01.07.14

Regular

01 Apr 20

 

11.

Mr Vikas Khare

PGT(Cmptr)

MCA

20.06.18

Regular wef 20.06.18

 

12.

Mrs Renu Anand Pillai

PGT (Bio)

M Sc, B Ed

03.04.19

Adhoc wef 17 Jun 20

Army

13.

Mrs Parvinder Kaur Chhabra

PGT (Chem)

M.Sc, B Ed

PGDCA

17.06.20

Adhoc wef 17 Jun 20

 

TGT (12) (Reg-07, Fixed Term-04 & Adhoc -01)

14.

Mrs Priya Dhawan

TGT(Math)

M.A, B Ed

02.07.07

Regular wef 05.09.13

 

15.

Ms Diksha Kachwaha

TGT

(Science)

M Sc, B Ed

02.07.07

Regular wef 10.04.17

Army

16.

Mrs Anshu Ghai

TGT

(Science)

M Sc, M Ed

02.07.07

Regular wef 05.09.13

 

17.

Mrs Swati Jain

TGT(SST)

MA, B Ed

08.04.11

Regular wef

10.04.17

 

18.

Mrs Rekha Singh Chouhan

TGT(Hindi)

M A,B Ed

24.06.13

Regular wef

09.04.18

Army

19.

Mrs Pinky Dwivedi

TGT(Eng)

M A,B Ed

07.04.15

Regular wef

09.04.18

 

20.

Mrs Vibha Tiwari

TGT(Hindi)

M A,B Ed

07.04.15

Regular

01 Apr 20

Army

 

 

 

2

Ser

No

Name

Appt

Qualification

Date of

Initial Appt

Type & date of Present Appt

Background

(Army/

Civ)

21.

Mr Azaz Ahmed

TGT (Math)

M. Sc, B Ed

01.07.11

Fixed Term 08.04.19

 

22.

Mrs Mayuri Chabbra

TGT(Cmptr)

M Tech(CS)

20.6.14

Fixed Term

01.05.18

 

23.

Mrs Meghna Malik

TGT (Eng)

B Sc, MA,

B Ed

03.04.19

Fixed Term

03.4.19

 

24.

Mr Satish Kumar Jain

TGT(Sanskrit)

MA, B Ed

01.07.16

Fixed Term 08.4.19

 

25.

Mr Manoj Kumar Rajpoot

TGT (Phy)

M Sc, B Ed

01.05.18

Adhoc wef 17 Jun 20

 

PRT (21) (Reg- 08, Fixed Term – 11 & Adhoc -02)

26.

Mrs Manjari Sharma

PRT

M Sc, B Ed

01.07.05

Regular wef 05.09.13

 

27.

Mrs Kavita Khatri

PRT

M A, B Ed

01.07.05

Regular wef 05.09.13

 

28.

Mrs Vani Jha

PRT

M A, B Ed

01.08.05

Regular wef 01.11.14

 

29.

Mrs Varsha Singh

PRT

B Sc, B Ed

02.07.07

Regular wef 01.11.14

Army

30.

Mrs Rita Nanda

PRT

MA, B Ed

08.04.14

Regular wef

09.04.18

 

31.

Mrs Rashmi Suri

PRT

B Sc,B.Ed

07.04.15

Regular wef

09.04.18

 

32.

Mrs Manisha R Singh

PRT

M A,B Ed

11.04.12

Regular

01 Apr 20

Army

33.

Mrs Bimala Gurung

PRT

MA, M Ed

20.06.14

Regular

01 Apr 20

Army

34.

Mrs Neeta Jain

PRT

B Sc, M Ed

23.06.18

Fixed Term

23.6.18

 

35.

Mrs Rashmi Wassan

PRT

BA, B Ed

23.06.15

Fixed Term

01.5.18

 

36.

Mrs Lucas Philip Juman

PRT

M Sc, B Ed

17.04.17

Fixed Term

17.6.20

 

37.

Mrs Archana Tiwari

PRT

M Sc, B Ed

07.04.15

Fixed Term

17.6.20

Army

38.

Mrs Uzma Ahmed

PRT

M A, M Ed

01.10.14

Fixed Term

17.6.20

 

39.

Mrs Jagmeet Kaur Sangha

PRT

MBA, B Ed

08.04.19

Fixed Term

08.04.19

 

40.

Mrs Mitali Jha

PRT

B Com, B Ed

08.04.19

Fixed Term

08.04.19

 

41.

Ms Sonam Mishra

PRT

M Sc, B Ed

08.04.19

Fixed Term

08.04.19

 

42.

Ms Monica Kukkal

PRT

M Tech,

B Ed

01.11.19

Fixed Term

17.6.20

 

 

 

3

Ser

No

Name

Appt

Qualification

Date of

Initial Appt

Type & date of

Present Appt

Background

(Army/

Civ)

43.

Ms Jaspreet Sial

PRT

B.Com,

B Ed

17.06.20

Fixed Term

17.6.20

 

44.

Ms Abhilasha Dubey

PRT

PG (CS)

17.06.20

Fixed Term

17.6.20

 

45.

Ms Shubra Shukla

PRT

B.Com, MA

B. Ed

17.06.20

Adhoc wef

17.06.20

 

46.

Mrs Priyanka Tiwary

PRT

B.Sc, B. Ed

17.06.20

Adhoc wef

17.06.20

 

Non Academic Teacher

47.

Mrs Manisha Das

Music Teacher

M Music,

PhD

08.04.19

Fixed Term

08.04.19

TGT

48.

Mr Alok Pandey

PET &

ANO (NCC)

M A, B P Ed

08.04.19

Fixed Term

08 Apr 19

TGT

49.

Ms Sanjeet Kaur

Art Teacher

MA(Painting)

B Ed

01.05.18

Fixed Term

01 May 18

PRT

(Army)

 

50.

Mrs Jogendri Patharia

Health Wellness Teacher

M.A(Psy),PG Dip-in-Guide &Counseling

17.06.20

Fixed Term

17.6.20

TGT

51.

Mrs Rachna Damle

Librarian

M Lib

22.06.18

Fixed Term

01.04.19

TGT

52.

Mr Suraj Uppalwar

Comptr Lab Technician

B. Sc, DCA

01.07.11

Fixed Term

01.05.18

 

53.

Mrs Neelam Yadav

Science Lab Attendant

B. Sc, B Ed

20.06.14

Fixed Term

08.04.19

 

54.

Mrs Babita Jain

 

IT Supvr

M. Sc (CS)

01.04.19

Fixed Term

01.04.19

 

Adm Staff

55.

Ex Sub/Clk

Shiv Singh Yadav

Adm Supvr

B.Com

01.05.18

Fixed Term

01.05.18

 

56.

Ex SubMaj/Clk

Lanjewar Bandu

Accountant

Army Graduate

01.05.18

Fixed Term

01.05.18

 

57.

Ex Sub Clk

DL Rajput

LDC

Army Graduate

03.04.19

Fixed Term

03.04.19

 

58.

Ex Sub Clk

R D Chaudhary

UDC

B.Sc

21.10.19

Fixed Term

01.06.20

 

59.

Ex Hav Clk

Jai Prakash Raikwar

LDC

Army Graduate

17.01.20

Fixed Term

01.06.20

 

60.

Mrs Anupam Prabhakar

Receptionist

B. Com,

NTT

01.04.19

Fixed Term

01.04.19

 

 


NOMINAL LIST OF GP D STAFF

 

Ser

No

Name of Staff

Appt

REMARK

1.

Mr Prashant Raikwar

MTS

 

2.

Mr Shubham Jatav

MTS

 

3.

Mr Rakesh Kumar

Security Suvpr

 

4.

Mr Kedar Nath

Security Gd

 

5.

Mr Namit Hatekar

Security Gd

 

6.

Mr Durgesh Kumar Soni

Security Gd

 

7.

Mr Prakash Passi

Gardener

 

8.

Mr Rishi Nath

HK

 

9.

Mr Vinod Katare

HK

 

10.

Mrs Rametri Birha

Aaya

 

11.

Mrs Manju Kewat

Aaya

 

12.

Mrs Suman Jatav

Aaya

 

13.

Mrs Asha Pillai

Aaya

 

14.

Mrs Geet Bai

Aaya

 

15.

Mrs Asha Katare

Aaya

 

16.

Mrs Savita Sen

Aaya